Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: open(/home/content/59/4675159/tmp/sess_q46odip3g62vb8guurpo4p4114, O_RDWR) failed: No such file or directory (2) in /home/content/59/4675159/html/wp-content/plugins/events-planner/events-planner.php on line 52
Results For RWI May 6, 2012 | Metro Eagles Sports Club Inc.

Results For RWI May 6, 2012

Licensed to Metro Eagles Track Club Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
ROY WILKINS PARK INVITATIONAL – 5/6/2012
Hosted by Metro Eagles
Roy Wilkins Park – Queens, NY
Results

Event 2 Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Simmonds, Nathan Metro Eagles Spo 4.58m 10
2 Schmidt, Linus Prospect Par 4.35m 8
3 James, Justice Metro Eagles Spo 3.92m 6
4 Ryba, Samuel Unattached 3.88m 4
5 Green, Kahnu Light Foot Track 3.13m 2

Event 3 Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Websterrutledge, Pearl Zodiacs Trac 9.14m 8.80m 10
2 Stephenson, Madison Prospect Par 6.70m 8
3 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles Spo 5.34m 6
4 Branch, Destiny Metro Eagles Spo 4.60m 4

Event 4 Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 James, Omar Prospect Par 5.80m 10
2 Simmonds, Elijah Metro Eagles Spo 5.79m 8
3 Bodu, Timothy Metro Eagles Spo 4.41m 6
4 Adriann, A Rising Stars Tra 3.72m 4
5 Melendez, Kevin Baldwin Blazers 3.70m 2

Event 5 Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Missigher, Princess Ruff Kutz 6.30m 10
2 Augustine, Akiba Prospect Par 5.82m 8
3 Miller, Alayzia Halls Express 5.38m 6
4 Miller, Diamond Metro Eagles Spo 4.90m 4

Event 6 Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richards, Thedrick Zodiacs Trac 6.50m 10
2 Robinson, Troy Prospect Par 6.30m 8
3 Baboolal, David Metro Eagles Spo 5.66m 6
4 Schendler-Terry, Benjami Prospect Par 5.56m 4

Event 22 Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles Spo 3.66m 10

Event 23 Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lyons, Janai Jeuness Track Cl 4.57m 4.38m 10
2 Akil, Anu Metro Eagles Spo 4.26m 8
3 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles Spo 4.23m 6
4 Pettway, Danielle Metro Eagles Spo 3.68m 4

Event 26 Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Corona, Nicholas Metro Eagles Spo 4.11m 10

Event 29 Girls 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marcus, Jalissa Atoms TC 5.30m 10

Event 31 Girls 19-39 Long Jump OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Touya, Kimberly 2nd Wind 5.21m

Event 32 Boys 19-39 Long Jump OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Perri, Michael Unattached 6.13m
2 showen, issac Unattached 6.12m
3 Lewis, Kevin Unattached 6.05m

Event 73 Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Greene, Linise Remington Flyers 11:30.70 10
2 Anderson, Ashley Remington Flyers 11:57.10 8
3 Washington, Nashae Remington Flyers 11:59.20 6
4 White, Jada Remington Flyers 12:14.70 4
5 Dieudonne, Jada Remington Flyers 12:46.80 2

Event 75 Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Branch, Destiny Metro Eagles Spo 14:17.30 10

Event 77 Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scott, Ma’Quian Remington Flyers 12:45.50 10
2 Maxwell, Tanijha Remington Flyers 12:46.40 8

Event 79 Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Latty, Mariah Remington Flyers 12:45.90 10

Event 87 Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Means, Shalah Jeuness Track Cl 11:05.00 11:12.24 10
2 McKinney, Alexis Jeuness Track Cl 11:19.86 8
3 Mitchell, Keiana Prospect Par 11:46.23 6
4 Thybulle, Zhaneia Elmont Panthers 12:15.59 4
5 Tolbert, Giovanna Zodiacs Trac 12:20.00 12:29.36 2

Event 88 Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zinner, Tobias Prospect Par 11:03.10 10
2 Rice, Ethan Prospect Par 11:33.90 8
3 Stamper, Isaac Prospect Par 11:44.00 6

Event 89 Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rice, Sydney Prospect Par 11:25.00 10

Event 90 Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lomask, John Prospect Par 11:10.20 10
2 Gordon, Darius Zodiacs Trac 10:30.00 11:20.50 8
3 Shapiro, Sasha Prospect Par 11:28.90 6
4 Jackson, Spencer Boys Club of New 12:02.20 4
5 Beaufils, Eliott Prospect Par 12:50.00 2

Event 91 Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wajid, Aailyah Zodiacs Trac 10:00.00 11:08.43 10

Event 99 Girls 5-8 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Remington Flyers ‘A’ 1:18.10 10
2 Light Foot Track Club ‘A’ 1:20.80 8

Event 101 Girls 9-10 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zodiacs Track Foundation ‘A’ 1:00.00 1:01.90 10
1) Kendall, Jacqueline 2) McKenzie, Lisha
3) Robinson, Jalina 4) Todd, Kendra
2 Jeuness Track Club ‘A’ 1:02.90 8
1) Bovian, Nya 2) Ford, Jordyn
3) Marin, Anesia 4) Nelson, Serenity
3 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 1:05.10 6

Event 102 Boys 9-10 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 1:02.40 10

Event 103 Girls 11-12 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 56.30 10
2 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘B’ 59.10 8
3 Remington Flyers ‘A’ 1:01.80 6

Event 104 Boys 11-12 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 59.40 10

Event 108 Boys 15-16 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 47.60 10

Event 112 Boys 19-39 4×100 Meter Relay OPEN
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dare 2 Dream Track Club ‘A’ 45.10

Event 113 Girls 5-8 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Jamilah Jeuness Track Cl 1:14.00 1:16.40 10
2 Russell, Avery Prospect Par 1:19.90 6
3 Lewis, Kiara Baldwin Blazers 1:21.20 4
4 James, Laila Jeuness Track Cl 1:17.00 1:26.20 0.50
5 Berger, Hannah Prospect Par 1:36.80
6 Baboulal, Darielle Metro Eagles Spo 2:19.10
— Rodriques, Tamara Zodiacs Trac 1:20.00 DQ
Section 2
1 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella Prospect Par 1:18.70 8
2 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 1:24.90 2
3 White-Diaz, Jaida Bronx Tigers 1:26.20 0.50
4 Branham-Upton, Ella Prospect Par 1:27.30
5 Gare, Kamara Metro Eagles Spo 1:34.00
6 Jeffries, Abagail Metro Eagles Spo 1:39.60
7 Berger, Rebeca Prospect Par 1:44.40
8 Rowe, Kaylee Rising Stars Tra 1:45.60
Section 3
1 Green, Nai Unattached 1:32.36
2 Benjamin, Gabrielle Jeuness Track Cl 1:39.80
3 Williams, D’Anna Metro Eagles Spo 2:17.00

Event 114 Boys 5-8 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles Spo 1:17.50 10
2 Nicholas, Chase Prospect Par 1:17.60 8
3 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Par 1:26.80 6
4 Wheatley, Davon Halls Express 1:46.10 4
5 Wheatley, Devon Halls Express 1:52.60 2

Event 115 Girls 9-10 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ford, Jordyn Jeuness Track Cl 1:10.00 1:14.60 8
2 Collins, Marie Prospect Par 1:16.10 6
3 Johnson, Jamila Metro Eagles Spo 1:16.40 4
4 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 1:18.40 2
5 Bovian, Nya Jeuness Track Cl 1:22.90
Section 2
1 Ayarza, Sarai Metro Eagles Spo 1:13.00 10
2 Peralta, Natalie Jeuness Track Cl 1:21.30 1
3 Smith, Brianna Rising Stars Tra 1:35.50
4 Williams, Tre’Angel Metro Eagles Spo 1:58.20

Event 116 Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Lane, DylanGrant Prospect Par 1:12.40 10
2 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles Spo 1:14.80 8
3 BranhamUpton, Oliver Prospect Par 1:16.40 5
4 Nichols, Christian Prospect Par 1:17.10 2
5 Todd, Kendal Zodiacs Trac 10.00 1:23.20
6 Simmonds, Nathan Metro Eagles Spo 1:26.40
Section 2
1 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles Spo 1:16.40 5
2 Simmons, Daniel Rising Stars Tra 1:23.50
3 Damon, Kashebe Rising Stars Tra 1:26.20
4 James, Noble Metro Eagles Spo 1:26.70
5 Waldman, Jasper Prospect Par 1:31.30
— Davis, Sam Halls Express DQ
Section 3
1 McKenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles Spo 1:19.10 1
2 Fridman, Marcus Prospect Par 1:31.90
3 James, Justice Metro Eagles Spo 1:32.30
— Miller, Tajuan Halls Express DQ

Event 117 Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Evans, MacKenzie Jeuness Track Cl 1:02.00 1:03.90 8
2 Whyte, Khalia Elmont Panthers 1:04.00 6
3 Scattliffe, Telicia Ruff Kutz 1:05.40 2
4 Bertram, Rehanna Jeuness Track Cl 1:08.20 1:11.70
5 Edmead, Mallah Metro Eagles Spo 1:12.50
6 Wright, Zaria Zodiacs Trac 1:17.00 1:19.70
7 Mitchell, Keiandra Prospect Par 1:20.10
8 Lane, Tamese Metro Eagles Spo 1:28.70
Section 2
1 sophia, Sophia Ruff Kutz 1:01.00 10
2 Miller, Takayla Halls Express 1:09.30
3 Lyons, Janai Jeuness Track Cl 1:09.40
4 Hale, Shkyra Jeuness Track Cl 1:13.50
5 Rodney, Saniya Halls Express 1:15.30
6 Pettway, Danielle Metro Eagles Spo 1:19.30
7 Henry, Jasmine Metro Eagles Spo 1:20.90
8 Branch, Destiny Metro Eagles Spo 1:45.70
Section 3
1 Martinez, Tatianna Metro Eagles Spo 1:05.00 4
2 Jones, Briyana Elmont Panthers 1:11.50
3 Davis, Sade Halls Express 1:12.10
4 Foster, Christiana Baldwin Blazers 1:13.10
5 Beckles, Kyah Jeuness Track Cl 1:14.20
6 Morris, Adrianna Metro Eagles Spo 1:16.10
7 James, Sanaa Prospect Par 1:24.90
Section 4
1 Ogunsanya, Nia Metro Eagles Spo 1:06.10
2 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles Spo 1:06.20
3 Akil, Anu Metro Eagles Spo 1:06.80
4 Williams, Ariel Halls Express 1:08.90
5 McEachern, Victoria Ruff Kutz 1:09.80
6 Dunsky, Gillian Prospect Par 1:13.50
7 Chandler, Jodie Jeuness Track Cl 1:13.70
8 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles Spo 1:15.60
Section 5
1 McDonald, Breanna Prospect Par 1:05.80 1
2 Meyers, Phoebe Ruff Kutz 1:12.30
3 Griffin, Courtney Metro Eagles Spo 1:13.70
4 Jenkins, Zariah Prospect Par 1:19.20

Event 118 Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Cruickahawk, Aron Metropolis 1:01.80 10
2 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 1:03.00 1:08.60 4
3 Jacobs, Shane Remington Flyers 1:15.30
4 Chenault, Dakari Ruff Kutz 1:15.70
5 Adrian, D Remington Flyers 1:16.40
6 Simmonds, Elijah Metro Eagles Spo 1:21.30
Section 2
1 Hall, Allester Halls Express 1:05.20 8
2 Ellis, Elan Prospect Par 1:10.40 1
3 Velez, James Prospect Par 1:12.60
4 Bent, Rajorn Halls Express 1:14.80
5 Lantiqua, Max Remington Flyers 1:15.10
6 Richardson, Terence Metro Eagles Spo 1:23.50
7 Boutin, Bishopp Prospect Par 1:24.70
8 Bodu, Timothy Metro Eagles Spo 1:43.90
Section 3
1 Ayarza, Manuel Metro Eagles Spo 1:05.30 6
2 Payne, Keshaun Metro Eagles Spo 1:08.80 2
3 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles Spo 1:14.70
4 Beaufils, Merlin Prospect Par 1:19.90
5 Coburn, Ryan Metro Eagles Spo 1:20.10

Event 119 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Lundy, Nia Halls Express 1:00.00 10
2 Sumter, Kijora Halls Express 1:05.60 1
3 Williams, Tiara Zodiacs Trac 1:02.00 1:06.90
4 Croft, Tymera Rising Stars Tra 1:08.30
5 Missigher, Princess Ruff Kutz 1:09.10
6 Dawson, Nichole Halls Express 1:10.70
7 Stewart, Xiamara Jeuness Track Cl 1:13.10
8 Miller, Diamond Metro Eagles Spo 1:18.90
Section 2
1 Davis, Tayla Bronx Tigers 1:01.90 8
2 Chenault, Gabrielle Ruff Kutz 1:04.40 6
3 Maya, M Ruff Kutz 1:04.80 4
4 Tucci, Annaliese Prospect Par 1:05.90
5 Webster, Lauren Rising Stars Tra 1:14.30
6 LeonardRose, Isabel Prospect Par 1:14.70
Section 3
1 Holloway, Jewel Metro Eagles Spo 1:05.30 2
2 Clifford, Julia Prospect Par 1:13.20

Event 120 Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Butler, Solomon Unattached 57.00 54.30 10
2 Zolotarevsky, Jacob Prospect Par 55.20 8
3 Spencer, Shem Zodiacs Trac 56.00 56.10 6
4 Nelson, Taje Zodiacs Trac 1:00.00 1:04.10
5 Choice, Isaiah The Boys Clu 1:05.00 1:05.10
6 Rowson, Cooper Prospect Par 1:12.50
7 Martin, Jarden Metro Eagles Spo 1:25.10
Section 2
1 Mirabella, Brandon Prospect Par 56.40 4
2 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles Spo 58.60 2
3 Roberts, Kyron Prospect Par 59.00 1
4 Simmons, Derrick Rising Stars Tra 1:00.50
5 Jourdan, Dante Harlem Children’ 1:08.60
6 Baboolal, David Metro Eagles Spo 1:12.20
Section 3
1 Corona, Nicholas Metro Eagles Spo 1:03.90
2 Shenusay, George Prospect Par 1:08.40

Event 121 Girls 15-16 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Briel, B Unattached 59.80 10
2 Johnson, Jasmyne Jeuness Track Cl 1:01.20 8
3 Bryan, Eurasia Remington Flyers 1:02.40 6
4 Yelity, Jakara Bronx Tigers 1:07.40
5 Thompson, Nickela Metro Eagles Spo 1:08.40
6 Bakayoko, Aaliyah Metro Eagles Spo 1:17.30
Section 2
1 Briggs, Brittany Unattached 1:04.20 4
2 Henry, Tamera Bronx Tigers 1:05.10 2
3 Wise, Kyya Jeuness Track Cl 1:06.50 1

Event 122 Boys 15-16 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Anderson, Kimani Rising Stars Tra 50.50 10
2 Sealy, Levar Bronx Tigers 53.80 6
3 Stevenson, Timothy Metro Eagles Spo 59.10 1
4 Chamblee, Phillip Metro Eagles Spo 1:11.10
Section 2
1 Rose, Devin Metro Eagles Spo 52.80 8
2 Lake, Jamarl Metro Eagles Spo 54.10 4
3 Gibbons, Sydney Ruff Kutz 55.10 2

Event 123 Girls 17-18 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Stevens, Deajah Halls Express 58.60 10

Event 126 Boys 19-39 400 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Francis, Antonio Dare 2 Dream Tra 51.50
2 Asphall, Warren Bronx Tigers 52.20
3 Perri, Michael Unattached 52.40
4 Robertson, Anthony Zenith Velocity 52.80
5 Hanson, H Unattached 53.10
6 Durand, Alix Dare 2 Dream Tra 53.50
7 Douglas, Shavar Dare 2 Dream Tra 1:03.10

Event 130 Men 50-59 400 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gould, Stephen 2nd Wind 1:04.20

Event 134 Men 70-79 400 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Talbott, Tom Sprint Force Ame 2:21.60

Event 135 Girls 5-8 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 King, Desiree Zodiacs Trac 13.00 18.10q
1 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 18.10q
3 Knowles, Jillian Prospect Par 19.80
4 Robinson, Synai Prospect Par 20.20
5 Facey, Kyra Rising Stars Tra 20.40
6 Robinson, Micaiah Prospect Par 21.00
7 Dunn, Gabbia Fleet Foot Track 21.60
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Hill, Kaylah Jeuness Track Cl 16.00 16.00q
2 Robinson, Ariann Prospect Par 17.20q
3 Johnson, Skye Bronx Tigers 18.20q
4 Descillen, Amaia Rising Stars Tra 18.60
5 Wright, Ron-Niah Remington Flyers 19.10
6 Rose, Teyha Remington Flyers 21.20
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Bertram, Tahillah Jeuness Track Cl 15.80 16.10q
2 Robinson, Gabrielle Jeuness Track Cl 16.90q
3 Gibson, Leilani Jeuness Track Cl 17.80q
4 Evans, Jaylen Zodiacs Trac 14.00 23.10
5 Thomas, Aleigha Remington Flyers 23.40
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Buckle, Kylah Unattached 18.30
3 Archer, Samantha Zodiacs Trac 14.00 19.80
4 Baboulal, Darielle Metro Eagles Spo 24.90
5 Williams, D’Anna Metro Eagles Spo 26.80

Event 135 Girls 5-8 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Bertram, Tahillah Jeuness Track Cl 16.10 16.30 10
2 Hill, Kaylah Jeuness Track Cl 16.00 16.50 8
3 Robinson, Gabrielle Jeuness Track Cl 16.90 17.00 6
4 Robinson, Ariann Prospect Par 17.20 17.30 4
5 King, Desiree Zodiacs Trac 18.10 17.50 2
6 Gibson, Leilani Jeuness Track Cl 17.80 18.30 1
7 Johnson, Skye Bronx Tigers 18.20 18.40
— Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 18.10 DQ

Event 136 Boys 5-8 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Gentles, Adrian Zodiacs Trac 18.00 17.80q
2 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Par 18.40q
3 Alexander, Shaun Harlem Children’ 18.90q
4 Damon, Khonner Rising Stars Tra 21.40
5 Peart, Justin Bronx Tigers 21.60
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles Spo 15.50q
2 George, Khaje Zodiacs Trac 16.00 17.50q
3 Greene, Jarron Remington Flyers 18.70q
4 Chalmers, Xavier Rising Stars Tra 19.30q
5 Dawson, Jared Zodiacs Trac 17.00 20.60
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Vincent, Michael Prospect Par 18.20q
2 Stewart, Keechen Prospect Par 19.50
3 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 20.00
4 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 23.10

Event 136 Boys 5-8 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles Spo 15.50 16.00 10
2 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Par 18.40 17.40 8
3 Vincent, Michael Prospect Par 18.20 17.60 6
4 Alexander, Shaun Harlem Children’ 18.90 18.00 4
5 Greene, Jarron Remington Flyers 18.70 18.10 2
6 George, Khaje Zodiacs Trac 17.50 18.40 1
7 Chalmers, Xavier Rising Stars Tra 19.30 18.70
8 Gentles, Adrian Zodiacs Trac 17.80 19.10

Event 137 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Coleman, Shaniya Harlem Children’ 14.40q
2 Todd, Kendra Zodiacs Trac 13.50 14.80q
3 Robinson, Jalina Zodiacs Trac 14.60 15.30q
4 Acciely, Anayah Ruff Kutz 15.50q
5 Soto, Ilenn Remington Flyers 16.70
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Jamila Metro Eagles Spo 14.80q
2 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 15.20q
3 Phillips, Jasymn Zodiacs Trac 14.50 15.90
4 Gonzales, Anaya Rising Stars Tra 16.10
5 Mora, Jada Zodiacs Trac 13.50 16.40
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Marin, Anesia Jeuness Track Cl 14.50 14.50q
2 Wilson, Chloe Baldwin Blazers 15.50q
3 Williams, Tre’Angel Metro Eagles Spo 22.30

Event 137 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Coleman, Shaniya Harlem Children’ 14.40 14.30 10
2 Johnson, Jamila Metro Eagles Spo 14.80 14.50 8
3 Marin, Anesia Jeuness Track Cl 14.50 14.70 6
4 Todd, Kendra Zodiacs Trac 14.80 15.00 4
5 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 15.20 15.10 2
6 Acciely, Anayah Ruff Kutz 15.50 15.40 1
7 Wilson, Chloe Baldwin Blazers 15.50 15.70
8 Robinson, Jalina Zodiacs Trac 15.30 16.00

Event 138 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph Zodiacs Trac 13.50 14.40q
2 Ryba, Samuel Unattached 16.50 15.10q
3 Cadiz, Kristian Zodiacs Trac 14.00 16.20
4 James, Noble Metro Eagles Spo 16.90
5 Mednick, Miles Prospect Par 17.10
6 Schmidt, Linus Prospect Par 18.20
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Andre Rising Stars Tra 15.70q
2 Bernard, DeLaKwa Prospect Par 16.00
3 Butler, Simon Unattached 16.59 16.40
4 Rowe, Souvary Rising Stars Tra 17.90
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Samuels, Jordan Zodiacs Trac 13.80 14.00q
2 Coley, Julian Zodiacs Trac 13.90 14.20q
3 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles Spo 14.60q
4 Descillen, Amaire Rising Stars Tra 15.10q
5 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 15.40q

Event 138 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph Zodiacs Trac 14.40 14.70 10
2 Samuels, Jordan Zodiacs Trac 14.00 14.80 8
3 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 15.40 15.10 6
4 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles Spo 14.60 15.20 4
5 Coley, Julian Zodiacs Trac 14.20 15.50 2
6 Descillen, Amaire Rising Stars Tra 15.10 15.90 1
7 Ryba, Samuel Unattached 15.10 16.10
8 Clarke, Andre Rising Stars Tra 15.70 16.20

Event 139 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Douglas-grant, Jasmine Jeuness Track Cl 12.80 12.80q
2 Gray, Nia Rising Stars Tra 14.60q
3 Fofana, Massandje Harlem Children’ 15.00
4 Simmons, Macy Prospect Par 15.10
5 Stephenson, Madison Prospect Par 15.20
6 Williams, Dorica Zodiacs Trac 15.60 16.00
7 Lane, Tamese Metro Eagles Spo 16.70
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Peoples, Paris Rising Stars Tra 13.20q
2 Dawson, Tiffany Bronx Tigers 14.10q
3 Eargle, Jaelah Zodiacs Trac 14.61
4 Stukes, Keyona Zodiacs Trac 14.00 14.80
5 Pettway, Danielle Metro Eagles Spo 15.00
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Whyte, Khalia Elmont Panthers 12.60q
2 Websterrutledge, Pearl Zodiacs Trac 15.00 14.50q
3 Simpson, Sapphire Bronx Tigers 16.50
4 Washington, Arianna Remington Flyers 16.80
5 Perez, Aaliyah Zodiacs Trac 14.50 17.10
6 Branch, Destiny Metro Eagles Spo 18.30
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles Spo 13.00q
2 Scattliffe, Telicia Ruff Kutz 13.30q
3 McCook, Jasmine Zodiacs Trac 15.00 16.20
4 Newmam, Akoya Zodiacs Trac 14.80 16.60
5 Nix, Jordan Prospect Par 19.70

Event 139 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Douglas-grant, Jasmine Jeuness Track Cl 12.80 12.80 10
2 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles Spo 13.00 13.00 8
3 Peoples, Paris Rising Stars Tra 13.20 13.20 6
4 Whyte, Khalia Elmont Panthers 12.60 13.50 4
5 Scattliffe, Telicia Ruff Kutz 13.30 13.80 2
6 Gray, Nia Rising Stars Tra 14.60 14.70 1
7 Websterrutledge, Pearl Zodiacs Trac 14.50 14.90
8 Dawson, Tiffany Bronx Tigers 14.10 15.00

Event 140 Boys 11-12 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Miller Jr, Michael Bronx Tigers 12.40q
2 Cruickahawk, Aron Metropolis 12.60q
3 Harewood, Elijah Zodiacs Trac 12.00 13.90q
4 Coburn, Ryan Metro Eagles Spo 16.50
5 Simmonds, Elijah Metro Eagles Spo 16.70
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Cintron, Shafik Zodiacs Trac 12.00 13.10q
2 Croft, Jared Rising Stars Tra 14.40q
3 Leston, Mikhail Zodiacs Trac 13.70 15.50
4 Bodu, Timothy Metro Eagles Spo 15.70
5 Melendez, Kevin Baldwin Blazers 17.40
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Herbert, Kourtney Baldwin Blazers 13.20q
2 Bent, Rajorn Halls Express 13.80q
3 Major, Jaeden Harlem Children’ 14.50q
4 James, Omar Prospect Par 15.20

Event 140 Boys 11-12 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Miller Jr, Michael Bronx Tigers 12.40 12.60 10
2 Cruickahawk, Aron Metropolis 12.60 12.80 8
3 Cintron, Shafik Zodiacs Trac 13.10 13.30 6
4 Harewood, Elijah Zodiacs Trac 13.90 13.70 4
5 Bent, Rajorn Halls Express 13.80 14.00 2
6 Major, Jaeden Harlem Children’ 14.50 14.40 1
7 Croft, Jared Rising Stars Tra 14.40 14.90

Event 141 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Holloway, Jewel Metro Eagles Spo 13.50q
2 Jimenez, Jeshley Unattached 13.80q
3 Washington, Alazia Harlem Children’ 14.30q
4 Augustine, Nickindah Prospect Par 15.50
5 Ayala, Ebony Remington Flyers 16.70
6 Kerr, Deanna Remington Flyers 17.10
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Phillips, Ashley Awesomw Power 13.00q
2 Henry, Bria Unattached 13.20q
3 Walker, Shawnesse Zodiacs Trac 13.90q
4 Miller, Diamond Metro Eagles Spo 14.80q
5 Augustine, Akiba Prospect Par 15.20q
6 Bowser, Tamia Jeuness Track Cl 15.70
7 Saunders, Jassia Metro Eagles Spo 17.30

Event 141 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Henry, Bria Unattached 13.20 13.20 10
2 Phillips, Ashley Awesomw Power 13.00 13.40 8
3 Holloway, Jewel Metro Eagles Spo 13.50 13.60 6
4 Washington, Alazia Harlem Children’ 14.30 14.20 4
5 Walker, Shawnesse Zodiacs Trac 13.90 14.70 2
6 Jimenez, Jeshley Unattached 13.80 15.10 1
7 Miller, Diamond Metro Eagles Spo 14.80 15.20

Event 142 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Brown, Tyhj Harlem Children’ 12.70q
2 Baboolal, David Metro Eagles Spo 13.10q
3 Schendler-Terry, Benjami Prospect Par 14.20q
4 Martin, Jarden Metro Eagles Spo 16.50
5 Richards, Thedrick Zodiacs Trac 14.00 16.90
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Thomas, Keelan Zodiacs Trac 12.50 11.80q
2 Ross, Dante Harlem Children’ 12.00q
3 Douglas, Taylor Zodiacs Trac 12.70 12.20q
4 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles Spo 13.30q
5 Corona, Nicholas Metro Eagles Spo 13.50q
6 Robinson, Troy Prospect Par 16.20

Event 142 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Thomas, Keelan Zodiacs Trac 11.80 12.10 10
2 Ross, Dante Harlem Children’ 12.00 12.30 8
3 Douglas, Taylor Zodiacs Trac 12.20 12.40 6
4 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles Spo 13.30 12.90 4
5 Brown, Tyhj Harlem Children’ 12.70 13.30 2
6 Baboolal, David Metro Eagles Spo 13.10 13.50 1
7 Corona, Nicholas Metro Eagles Spo 13.50 13.70

Event 143 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Hill, Aneisha Unattached 13.90q
2 Thompson, Nickela Metro Eagles Spo 14.40q

Event 143 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Hill, Aneisha Unattached 13.90 13.90 10
2 Thompson, Nickela Metro Eagles Spo 14.40 14.40 8

Event 144 Boys 15-16 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Gibbons, Sydney Ruff Kutz 11.40q
2 Lewis, Ahmad Dare 2 Dream Tra 11.60q
3 Moates, Matthew Harlem Children’ 18.10q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Rose, Devin Metro Eagles Spo 11.20q
2 Lake, Jamarl Metro Eagles Spo 11.80q
3 Petaway, Aquarius Harlem Children’ 13.10q

Event 144 Boys 15-16 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Rose, Devin Metro Eagles Spo 11.20 11.20 10
2 Gibbons, Sydney Ruff Kutz 11.40 11.40 8
3 Lewis, Ahmad Dare 2 Dream Tra 11.60 11.60 6
4 Lake, Jamarl Metro Eagles Spo 11.80 11.80 4
5 Petaway, Aquarius Harlem Children’ 13.10 13.10 2
6 Moates, Matthew Harlem Children’ 18.10 18.10 1

Event 145 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Marcus, Jalissa Atoms TC 12.50q
2 Myers, Elizabeth Ruff Kutz 12.60q

Event 145 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Marcus, Jalissa Atoms TC 12.50 12.50 10
2 Myers, Elizabeth Ruff Kutz 12.60 12.60 8

Event 146 Boys 17-18 100 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Cherry, Shane Zodiacs Trac 11.00 11.00q

Event 146 Boys 17-18 100 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Cherry, Shane Zodiacs Trac 11.00 11.00 10

Event 147 Women 19-39 100 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Brown, Lenecia Bronx Tigers 13.10q
2 Touya, Kimberly 2nd Wind 13.60q

Event 147 Women 19-39 100 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Brown, Lenecia Bronx Tigers 13.10 13.10
2 Touya, Kimberly 2nd Wind 13.60 13.60

Event 148 Men 19-39 100 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Hanson, H Unattached 10.50q
2 Vlime, Marcus Dare 2 Dream Tra 12.70q

Event 148 Men 19-39 100 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Hanson, H Unattached 10.50 10.50
2 Vlime, Marcus Dare 2 Dream Tra 12.70 12.70

Event 149 Women 40-49 100 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Awidi, Lillian New Horizon 13.40q

Event 149 Women 40-49 100 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Awidi, Lillian New Horizon 13.40 13.40

Event 156 Men 70-79 100 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Talbott, Tom Sprint Force Ame 19.90q

Event 156 Men 70-79 100 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Talbott, Tom Sprint Force Ame 19.90 19.90

Event 157 Girls 5-8 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella Prospect Par 2:58.30q
2 Russell, Avery Prospect Par 3:01.70q
3 James, Laila Jeuness Track Cl 3:08.00 3:23.70q
4 Berger, Hannah Prospect Par 3:29.50q
5 Cave, Kamara Metro Eagles Spo 3:41.10q
6 Berger, Rebeca Prospect Par 3:46.80q

Event 158 Boys 5-8 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Nicholas, Chase Prospect Par 3:03.30q
2 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Trac 2:50.00 3:17.80q

Event 159 Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Ayarza, Sarai Metro Eagles Spo 2:54.50q
2 Puig, Nicole Prospect Par 3:07.80q
3 Peralta, Natalie Jeuness Track Cl 2:59.00 3:18.90q
4 Smith, Brianna Rising Stars Tra 3:32.30q

Event 160 Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles Spo 2:48.20q
2 Swift-Henry, Adrian Zodiacs Trac 2:22.00 2:51.30q
3 BranhamUpton, Oliver Prospect Par 2:56.80q
4 Todd, Kendal Zodiacs Trac 2:50.00 3:03.10q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Lane, DylanGrant Prospect Par 2:47.90q
2 Escobar, Ralph Zodiacs Trac 2:30.00 3:00.00q
3 Davis, Sam Halls Express 3:08.10q
4 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Trac 2:50.00 3:17.80q
5 James, Justice Metro Eagles Spo 3:54.70
6 James, Noble Metro Eagles Spo 3:59.50

Event 161 Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Mitchell, Keiana Prospect Par 2:26.10q
2 Peoples, Paris Rising Stars Tra 2:29.00q
3 McDonald, Breanna Prospect Par 2:41.10q
4 Martinez, Tatianna Metro Eagles Spo 2:46.10q
5 Meyers, Phoebe Ruff Kutz 2:56.80
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Means, Shalah Jeuness Track Cl 2:30.00 2:21.20q
2 Ogunsanya, Nia Metro Eagles Spo 2:45.80q
3 Jones, Briyana Elmont Panthers 2:53.70q
4 Griffin, Courtney Metro Eagles Spo 2:55.20
5 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles Spo 3:16.30
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Kendall, Josephine Zodiacs Trac 2:35.00 2:41.00q
2 Morris, Adrianna Metro Eagles Spo 3:01.70
3 Henry, Jasmine Metro Eagles Spo 3:02.60
4 Hamilton, Gianni Halls Express 3:16.90

Event 162 Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Brown, Tai Ruff Kutz 2:42.30q
2 Brody, Anthony Unattached 2:42.60q
3 Powell, Denver Baldwin Blazers 2:55.11q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Payne, Keshaun Metro Eagles Spo 2:35.60q
2 Hall, Allester Halls Express 2:42.10q
3 Richardson, Terence Metro Eagles Spo 3:12.40
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Ayarza, Manuel Metro Eagles Spo 2:36.10q
2 Zinner, Tobias Prospect Par 2:36.90q
3 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian Prospect Par 2:53.60q
4 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles Spo 3:11.10

Event 163 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Maya, M Ruff Kutz 2:37.60q
2 Chenault, Gabrielle Ruff Kutz 2:41.30q
3 Sumter, Kijora Halls Express 2:41.90q
4 Rice, Sydney Prospect Par 2:44.50q
5 Dawson, Nichole Halls Express 2:55.50q
6 LeonardRose, Isabel Prospect Par 2:59.20q
7 Missigher, Princess Ruff Kutz 3:17.80q

Event 164 Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Fraser, Hugh Zodiacs Trac 2:14.00 2:16.10q
2 Simmons, Derrick Rising Stars Tra 2:19.30q
3 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer Prospect Par 2:37.50q
4 Torras, Teseo Prospect Par 2:46.70q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Roberts, Kyron Prospect Par 2:20.80q
2 Shapiro, Sasha Prospect Par 2:33.80q
3 Lomask, John Prospect Par 2:38.10q

Event 165 Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Kirkpatrick, Shanique Ruff Kutz 2:23.40q
2 Gaither, Erena Ruff Kutz 2:24.60q
3 Briel, B Unattached 2:32.20q
4 Briggs, Brittany Unattached 2:40.30q
5 Wise, Kyya Jeuness Track Cl 2:42.00q

Event 166 Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Sealy, Levar Bronx Tigers 2:19.20q
2 Stevenson, Timothy Metro Eagles Spo 2:27.90q
3 Wajid, Xavier Zodiacs Trac 2:30.00 2:36.70q

Event 167 Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 King, Keaysha Ruff Kutz 2:28.00q
2 Adelson, Samantha Saint Edmund 2:58.60q
3 Archer, Sha 2nd Wind 3:15.40q

Event 170 Men 19-39 800 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Who, Giaionn Zenith Velocity 2:04.70q
2 Robertson, Anthony Zenith Velocity 2:05.90q
3 McClie, Jaquan Zodiacs Trac 2:20.00q

Event 186 Girls 5-8 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Jackson, Jamilah Jeuness Track Cl 31.50 33.60 10
2 Bertram, Tahillah Jeuness Track Cl 34.00 33.70 8
3 Hill, Kaylah Jeuness Track Cl 35.00 35.30 6
4 King, Desiree Zodiacs Trac 33.00 39.40
Section 2
1 Dodd, Eko Remington Flyers 39.10
2 Robinson, Gabrielle Jeuness Track Cl 39.30
3 Rodriques, Tamara Zodiacs Trac 36.00 40.30
4 King, K Ruff Kutz 43.40
5 Cave, Kamara Metro Eagles Spo 43.60
6 Robinson, Synai Prospect Par 45.90
7 Evans, Jaylen Zodiacs Trac 35.00 55.70
Section 3
1 Diaz, Jaida Bronx Tigers 37.60 1
2 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 37.70
3 Johnson, Skye Bronx Tigers 39.20
4 Branham-Upton, Ella Prospect Par 39.90
5 Dodd, Sabiha Remington Flyers 43.20
6 Williams, D’Anna Metro Eagles Spo 58.70
Section 4
1 Lewis, Kiara Baldwin Blazers 35.60 4
2 Jeffries, Abagail Metro Eagles Spo 37.00 2
3 Benjamin, Gabrielle Jeuness Track Cl 40.10
4 Robinson, Ariann Prospect Par 40.20
5 Gibson, Leilani Jeuness Track Cl 43.30
6 Knowles, Jillian Prospect Par 46.10
7 Descillen, Amaia Rising Stars Tra 47.40
Section 5
1 Facey, Kyra Rising Stars Tra 45.90
2 Robinson, Micaiah Prospect Par 49.10
3 Baboulal, Darielle Metro Eagles Spo 1:06.50

Event 187 Boys 5-8 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles Spo 36.60 10
2 Gentles, Adrian Zodiacs Trac 39.00 42.21 1
3 George, Khaje Zodiacs Trac 37.00 42.80
4 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 45.80
5 Dawson, Jared Zodiacs Trac 38.00 51.20
6 McCalla, Roman Bronx Tigers 51.60
7 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 1:00.50
— Brown, Aaron Boys Club of New DNF
Section 2
1 Nicholas, Chase Prospect Par 36.90 8
2 Vincent, Michael Prospect Par 40.20 6
3 Stewart, Keechen Prospect Par 40.60 4
4 Alexander, Shaun Harlem Children’ 41.90 2
5 Chalmers, Xavier Rising Stars Tra 45.40
6 Damon, Khonner Rising Stars Tra 45.50

Event 188 Girls 9-10 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Marin, Anesia Jeuness Track Cl 30.00 30.90 10
2 Greene, Linise Remington Flyers 31.10 8
3 McKenzie, Lisha Zodiacs Trac 32.00 32.70
4 Nelson, Serenity Jeuness Track Cl 31.00 33.20
5 Phillips, Jasymn Zodiacs Trac 34.00 35.10
6 Acciely, Anayah Ruff Kutz 35.30
7 Puig, Nicole Prospect Par 36.30
8 Mora, Jada Zodiacs Trac 33.00 36.40
Section 2
1 Collins, Marie Prospect Par 31.90 2
2 Ayarza, Sarai Metro Eagles Spo 32.50
3 Bovian, Nya Jeuness Track Cl 35.10
3 Anderson, Ashley Remington Flyers 35.10
5 Wilson, Chloe Baldwin Blazers 36.10
6 Washington, Nashae Remington Flyers 40.00
7 Dieudonne, Jada Remington Flyers 48.90
8 Williams, Tre’Angel Metro Eagles Spo 52.90
Section 3
1 Coleman, Shaniya Harlem Children’ 31.40 6
2 Johnson, Jamila Metro Eagles Spo 31.70 4
3 Ford, Jordyn Jeuness Track Cl 32.20 1
4 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 34.70
5 Gonzales, Anaya Rising Stars Tra 36.60
6 Soto, Ilenn Remington Flyers 39.20
7 White, Jada Remington Flyers 41.20

Event 189 Boys 9-10 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Ryba, Samuel Unattached 34.30 30.00 10
2 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph Zodiacs Trac 30.00 30.80 8
3 Samuels, Jordan Zodiacs Trac 31.00 32.40 3
4 Coley, Julian Zodiacs Trac 32.00 33.10 1
5 Butler, Simon Unattached 36.00 34.40
6 Cadiz, Kristian Zodiacs Trac 32.00 34.80
Section 2
1 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 33.40
2 Morrison, Jevon Metro Eagles Spo 35.10
3 Miller, Tajuan Halls Express 36.30
4 James, Noble Metro Eagles Spo 38.50
5 Mednick, Miles Prospect Par 40.70
Section 3
1 Descillen, Amaire Rising Stars Tra 34.10
2 McKenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles Spo 35.70
3 Simmons, Daniel Rising Stars Tra 37.00
4 Simmonds, Nathan Metro Eagles Spo 38.20
5 Waldman, Jasper Prospect Par 39.50
6 Schmidt, Linus Prospect Par 41.50
7 Fridman, Marcus Prospect Par 49.70
Section 4
1 Nichols, Christian Prospect Par 31.40 6
2 Damon, Kashebe Rising Stars Tra 32.40 3
3 Bernard, DeLaKwa Prospect Par 34.10

Event 190 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Douglas-grant, Jasmine Jeuness Track Cl 26.80 26.50 10
2 Evans, MacKenzie Jeuness Track Cl 26.50 27.00 8
3 Bertram, Rehanna Jeuness Track Cl 29.80 30.40
4 Perez, Aaliyah Zodiacs Trac 31.00 34.10
5 Newmam, Akoya Zodiacs Trac 28.00 37.10
Section 2
1 Stephenson, Madison Prospect Par 33.10
2 Jenkins, Zariah Prospect Par 33.40
2 Morris, Adrianna Metro Eagles Spo 33.40
4 Stukes, Keyona Zodiacs Trac 33.00 33.50
5 Wright, Zaria Zodiacs Trac 33.00 34.70
6 Eargle, Jaelah Zodiacs Trac 35.10
7 Williams, Dorica Zodiacs Trac 34.00 35.20
8 McCook, Jasmine Zodiacs Trac 34.00 35.50
Section 3
1 Scattliffe, Telicia Ruff Kutz 28.20 4
2 Lyons, Janai Jeuness Track Cl 30.70
3 Miller, Takayla Halls Express 31.00
4 Gray, Nia Rising Stars Tra 31.80
5 Ayaki, Angela Remington Flyers 34.00
6 James, Sanaa Prospect Par 34.50
7 Hamilton, Gianni Halls Express 41.60
Section 4
1 Whyte, Khalia Elmont Panthers 28.50 2
2 Ogunsanya, Nia Metro Eagles Spo 30.20 1
3 Dawson, Tiffany Bronx Tigers 30.60
4 Champion, Ayanna Remington Flyers 30.70
5 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles Spo 32.10
6 Edmead, Mallah Metro Eagles Spo 32.30
7 Myers, Phoebe Ruff Kutz 33.40
8 Nix, Jordan Prospect Par 42.60
Section 5
1 Dunsky, Gillian Prospect Par 30.50
2 Thompson, Jada Remington Flyers 32.10
3 Hale, Shkyra Jeuness Track Cl 32.30
4 Foster, Christiana Baldwin Blazers 32.40
5 T, Imani Remington Flyers 32.50
5 Simmons, Macy Prospect Par 32.50
7 Mitchell, Keiandra Prospect Par 34.50
Section 6
1 sophia, Sophia Ruff Kutz 27.50 6
2 McEachern, Victoria Ruff Kutz 30.50
3 Henry, Jasmine Metro Eagles Spo 31.40
4 Rodney, Saniya Halls Express 31.70
5 Fofana, Massandje Harlem Children’ 33.20
6 Washington, Arianna Remington Flyers 36.50
7 Lane, Tamese Metro Eagles Spo 41.80

Event 191 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Harewood, Elijah Zodiacs Trac 28.00 27.50 8
2 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 27.00 28.20 6
3 Brown, Tai Ruff Kutz 28.40 4
4 Cintron, Shafik Zodiacs Trac 28.00 28.90 1
5 Payne, Keshaun Metro Eagles Spo 31.10
6 Chenault, Dakari Ruff Kutz 31.70
7 Leston, Mikhail Zodiacs Trac 29.00 32.10
8 Richardson, Terence Metro Eagles Spo 38.20
Section 2
1 Miller, Michael Bronx Tigers 26.30 10
2 Jacobs, Shane Remington Flyers 31.40
3 Ellis, Elan Prospect Par 31.80
4 Major, Jaeden Harlem Children’ 33.60
5 James, Omar Prospect Par 34.10
6 Bodu, Timothy Metro Eagles Spo 35.60
7 Lantiqua, Max Remington Flyers 37.70
8 Simmonds, Elijah Metro Eagles Spo 37.80
Section 3
1 Brody, Anthony Unattached 28.50 2
2 Croft, Jared Rising Stars Tra 30.70
3 Cruickahawk, Aron Metropolis 31.80
4 Velez, James Prospect Par 33.40
5 Powell, Denver Baldwin Blazers 34.80
6 Coburn, Ryan Metro Eagles Spo 38.40

Event 192 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Davis, Tayla Bronx Tigers 27.20 10
2 Tucci, Annaliese Prospect Par 28.10 5
3 Williams, Tiara Zodiacs Trac 26.00 28.40 2
4 Croft, Tymera Rising Stars Tra 29.80
5 Wright, Paige Rising Stars Tra 36.20
Section 2
1 Holloway, Jewel Metro Eagles Spo 27.90 8
2 Phillips, Ashley Awesomw Power 28.10 5
3 Henry, Bria Unattached 28.60 1
4 Jimenez, Jeshley Unattached 29.30
5 Clifford, Julia Prospect Par 31.10
6 Bowser, Tamia Jeuness Track Cl 34.40
7 Scott, Ma’Quian Remington Flyers 38.90
Section 3
1 Walker, Shawnesse Zodiacs Trac 28.70
2 Maxwell, Tanijha Remington Flyers 30.50
3 Stewart, Xiamara Jeuness Track Cl 30.80
4 Washington, Alazia Harlem Children’ 31.50
5 Webster, Lauren Rising Stars Tra 32.40
6 Augustine, Nickindah Prospect Par 36.30
7 Saunders, Jassia Metro Eagles Spo 38.20

Event 193 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Butler, Solomon Unattached 26.00 24.70 10
2 Spencer, Shem Zodiacs Trac 24.00 25.10 8
3 Brown, Tory The Boys Clu 26.00 25.60 4
4 Thomas, Keelan Zodiacs Trac 25.00 25.70 2
5 Douglas, Taylor Zodiacs Trac 26.00 26.10 0.50
6 Hamilton, Tyshaun The Boys Clu 25.50 26.40
7 Nelson, Taje Zodiacs Trac 26.00 26.60
8 Saunders, Taj The Boys Clu 26.50 26.90
Section 2
1 Mirabella, Brandon Prospect Par 25.30 6
2 Choice, Isaiah The Boys Clu 27.50 27.60
3 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles Spo 27.90
4 Anderson, Richard Zodiacs Trac 30.00 29.50
5 Jourdan, Dante Harlem Children’ 31.10
6 Schendler-Terry, Benjami Prospect Par 31.20
Section 3
1 Zolotarevsky, Jacob Prospect Par 26.10 0.50
2 Shenusay, George Prospect Par 29.90
3 Robinson, Troy Prospect Par 35.60
Section 4
1 Brown, Tyhj Harlem Children’ 28.10
2 Corona, Nicholas Metro Eagles Spo 29.10
3 Martin, Jarden Metro Eagles Spo 35.30

Event 194 Girls 15-16 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Kirkpatrick, Shanique Ruff Kutz 26.60 10
2 Bryan, Eurasia Remington Flyers 27.80 8
3 Yelity, Jakara Bronx Tigers 28.10 6
4 Ifill, Aneisha Unattached 28.40 4
5 Thompson, Nickela Metro Eagles Spo 30.40 2
6 Latty, Mariah Remington Flyers 31.80 1

Event 195 Boys 15-16 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Ahmad Dare 2 Dream Tra 23.40 10
2 Gibbons, Sydney Ruff Kutz 23.60 8
3 Rose, Devin Metro Eagles Spo 23.80 6
4 Lake, Jamarl Metro Eagles Spo 24.40 4
5 Stevenson, Timothy Metro Eagles Spo 26.50 2
6 Petaway, Aquarius Harlem Children’ 28.50 1

Event 196 Girls 17-18 200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stevens, Deajah Halls Express 24.30 10
2 Marcus, Jalissa Atoms TC 26.00 8
3 Myers, Elizabeth Ruff Kutz 26.80 6
4 Norman, Crystal Bronx Tigers 29.90 4
5 Adelson, Samantha Saint Edmund 30.20 2
6 Archer, Sha 2nd Wind 30.60 1

Event 198 Girls 19-39 200 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brown, Lenecia Bronx Tigers 27.40
2 Touya, Kimberly 2nd Wind 27.70
3 Wheeler, Tenisha Dare 2 Dream Tra 28.50

Event 199 Boys 19-39 200 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Durand, Alix Dare 2 Dream Tra 22.60
2 Walker, Damien Ruff Kutz 22.90
3 Francis, Antonio Dare 2 Dream Tra 23.10
4 Brown, Michael Unattached 23.50
5 Douglas, Shavar Dare 2 Dream Tra 25.70
6 Campbell, Sharif Dare 2 Dream Tra 27.20
Section 2
1 Perri, Michael Unattached 24.00
2 Robertson, Anthony Zenith Velocity 24.70

Event 200 Girls 40-49 200 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Awidi, Lillian New Horizon 27.60

Event 205 Boys 60-79 200 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Talbott, Tom Sprint Force Ame 53.60

Event 206 Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kendall, Jacqueline Zodiacs Trac 5:35.00 6:25.11 10

Event 207 Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Escobar, Ralph Zodiacs Trac 5:20.00 6:01.50 10
2 Swift-Henry, Adrian Zodiacs Trac 5:30.00 6:02.40 8
3 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles Spo 6:03.80 6
4 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Trac 5:45.00 7:10.30 4
5 James, Justice Metro Eagles Spo 8:17.10 2

Event 208 Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Ariel Halls Express 5:46.80 10
2 Tolbert, Giovanna Zodiacs Trac 5:45.00 5:47.00 8
3 Kendall, Josephine Zodiacs Trac 5:51.90 6
4 Beckles, Kyah Jeuness Track Cl 5:59.00 4
5 Davis, Sade Halls Express 6:02.10 2

Event 209 Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ayarza, Manuel Metro Eagles Spo 5:33.30 10
2 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles Spo 6:13.50 8

Event 210 Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wajid, Aailyah Zodiacs Trac 5:00.00 5:17.00 10
2 Lundy, Nia Halls Express 5:35.50 8

Event 211 Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fraser, Hugh Zodiacs Trac 4:40.00 5:06.20 10

Event 212 Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kirkpatrick, Shanique Ruff Kutz 5:11.50 10
2 Gaither, Erena Ruff Kutz 5:13.30 8
3 Gibson, nia Awesomw Power 5:16.80 6
4 Wajid, Aailyah Zodiacs Trac 5:00.00 5:17.00 4

Event 213 Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wajid, Xavier Zodiacs Trac 5:20.00 5:17.20 10
2 Chamblee, Phillip Metro Eagles Spo 5:55.70 8

Event 214 Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 King, Keaysha Ruff Kutz 5:36.60 10

Event 217 Men 19-39 1500 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Who, Giaionn Zenith Velocity 4:35.20

Event 226 Girls 9-10 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 6:01.50 10

Event 227 Boys 9-10 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘B’ 5:30.00 10
2 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 6:05.90 8

Event 228 Girls 11-12 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jeuness Track Club ‘A’ 4:18.40 10
2 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘B’ 5:00.30 8
3 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 5:41.20 6

Event 231 Boys 13-14 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 The Boys Club Of New York ‘A’ 4:05.00 4:04.90 10

Event 233 Boys 15-16 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Sports Club ‘A’ 4:09.50 10

Event 240 Girls 5-8 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Archer, Samantha Zodiacs Trac 3.13m 10

Event 241 Boys 5-8 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Par 4.00m 10

Event 242 Girls 5-8 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Jeuness Track Club ‘A’ 5:33.70 10

Comments are closed.

Close
loading...

Warning: Unknown: open(/home/content/59/4675159/tmp/sess_q46odip3g62vb8guurpo4p4114, O_RDWR) failed: No such file or directory (2) in Unknown on line 0

Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct () in Unknown on line 0