Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: open(/home/content/59/4675159/tmp/sess_l0ipspmrs033dkrfpcajjs5a16, O_RDWR) failed: No such file or directory (2) in /home/content/59/4675159/html/wp-content/plugins/events-planner/events-planner.php on line 52
RESULTS: Annual Fall XC Classic 10/14/2012 | Metro Eagles Sports Club Inc.

RESULTS: Annual Fall XC Classic 10/14/2012

Annual Fall XC Classic – 10/14/2012
(Hosted by the Metro Eagles)
Cuuningham Park
Results

Event 1 5k Run CC Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Women 15-18
1 465 Gaither, Erena Ruff Kutz 20:38.58
2 499 K, Shaniqua Ruff Kutz 21:08.14
3 425 Stewart, Jhanee Quiet Storm 21:11.37
4 468 Medas-King, Kesha Ruff Kutz 22:05.81
5 426 Singh, Omswattie Quiet Storm 22:13.05
6 442 Velez, Taylor Eclipse TC 22:35.02
7 412 Ethridge, Kharyn Jeuness Track Cl 22:55.93
8 427 Darria, Sally Quiet Storm 23:56.55
9 428 Wong, Chanelle Quiet Storm 24:09.37
10 410 Murray, Cathenia New York Novas 27:12.65
11 266 Bryan, Eurasia Halls Express 28:37.14
12 433 Wong, Carem Quiet Storm 28:42.55
— 30 Martin, Kelsi-Ann Metro Eagles Spo DQ

Event 2 5k Run CC Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Men 15-18
1 487 Lawson, Amado Ruff Kutz 19:44.93
2 213 Belmont, Josh Chelsea Greyhoun 19:53.58
3 212 Smith, Aaron Chelsea Greyhoun 20:11.43
4 430 Olanti, Ayoola Quiet Storm 21:07.84
5 463 Freedman, Jacob Awesome Power 21:55.21
6 21 Stevenson, Timothy Metro Eagles Spo 22:17.34
7 211 Rappa ort, Riley Chelsea Greyhoun 23:30.84
8 486 Muir, Steve Ruff Kutz 28:11.96

Event 4 5k Run CC Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Men 19-39
1 477 McClure, Jaquan Unattached 20:07.81

Event 5 5k Run CC Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Women 40-99
1 434 Badger, Sonya Unattached 21:49.68
2 431 Starrett, Renee Quiet Storm 32:17.14

Event 6 5k Run CC Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Men 40-99
1 435 Vazquez, Philip Unattached 22:21.52
2 464 Freedman, Michael Unattached 23:15.24

Event 7 800 Yard Run CC Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Women 6 & Under
1 34 Kelly, Kailyn Metro Eagles Spo 4:00.81
2 16 Blackwell, Carissa Metro Eagles Spo 4:13.58

Event 8 800 Yard Run CC Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Men 6 & Under
1 488 Lawson, Kyaire Ruff Kutz 3:43.55
2 482 Peart, Justin Bronx Tigers TC 3:57.84
3 12 Europe, Tolani Metro Eagles Spo 4:11.99
4 29 Jefferies, Adam Metro Eagles Spo 4:15.99
5 443 Acosta, Jason Eclipse TC 4:19.87
6 603 Bingert, Justin Unattached 6:16.14

Event 9 2 Yard Run CC 1.5K Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Women 7-8
1 339 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell Prospect Park Yo 7:41.97
2 419 Hill, Kaylah Jeuness Track Cl 8:05.48
3 254 Nyinah, Maameyaa Elite Runners TC 8:06.54
4 456 Sansgo, Aicha Awesome Power 8:09.46
5 313 Berger, Hannah Prospect Park Yo 8:10.90
6 481 White, Jadia Bronx Tigers TC 8:35.54
7 310 Badner, Sasha Prospect Park Yo 8:39.19
8 322 Branham-Upton, Ell Prospect Park Yo 8:40.00
9 382 Robinson, Ariann Prospect Park Yo 8:41.27
10 420 James, Laila Jeuness Track Cl 8:44.26
11 480 Johnson, Skie Bronx Tigers TC 8:50.65
12 9 Cave, Kamara Metro Eagles Spo 8:58.91
13 325 Bruno, Kaya Prospect Park Yo 8:59.72
14 436 Cadle, Janelle Eclipse TC 9:03.19
15 484 Johnson, Kayla Ruff Kutz 9:14.48
16 407 Zontak, Emily Prospect Park Yo 9:16.95
17 217 Reaves, Adaria Zodiacs Track Fo 9:17.52
18 327 Byrd, Annie Prospect Park Yo 9:25.19
19 28 Jefferies, Abigail Metro Eagles Spo 9:28.54
20 526 Lewis, Zaria Island Express 9:46.99
21 529 Korchma, Sadie Island Express 9:49.59
22 316 Bernshtayn, Nylu Prospect Park Yo 9:55.59
23 390 Shanks, Kayley Prospect Park Yo 9:59.95
24 527 Demeo, Amanda Island Express 10:00.73
25 219 Rodrigues, Tamera Zodiacs Track Fo 10:04.26
26 218 King, Desiree Zodiacs Track Fo 10:04.97
27 314 Berger, Rebecca Prospect Park Yo 10:09.15
28 317 Bermudez, Paige Prospect Park Yo 10:11.10
29 471 Facey, Kyra Rising Stars TC 10:12.58
30 601 Bingert, Sophie Unattached 10:23.89
31 306 Abdessalan, Finnea Prospect Park Yo 10:26.42
32 496 Royal, Alaysia Ruff Kutz 11:06.85
33 384 Robinson, Synai Prospect Park Yo 11:08.93
34 383 Robinson, Micaiah Prospect Park Yo 12:34.48
35 220 Archer, Samantha Zodiacs Track Fo 13:04.42

Event 10 2 Yard Run CC 1.5K Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Men 7-8
1 248 Dalgetty, Joshua Elite Runners TC 7:24.92
2 255 Ojo, Elijah Elite Runners TC 7:41.11
3 368 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Park Yo 7:41.36
4 332 Danielski, Miles Prospect Park Yo 8:01.41
4 7 Brown, Aaron Metro Eagles Spo 8:01.41
6 246 Chadwick, Cameron Elite Runners TC 8:14.98
7 15 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles Spo 8:19.71
8 280 Robertson, Nichola Team Sports Cent 8:27.57
9 451 Kelsey, Kyle Awesome Power 8:32.77
10 268 Valentine, Erwind Halls Express 8:33.44
11 214 West, Nasir Zodiacs Track Fo 8:35.26
12 201 Hudson, Denno Chelsea Greyhoun 8:35.84
13 458 Moujthid, Ishiq Awesome Power 8:41.88
14 360 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Park Yo 8:47.63
15 278 Schwartz, Nicole Team Sports Cent 8:47.96
16 11 Noble, Wesley Metro Eagles Spo 8:52.61
17 279 Savickis, Sydney Team Sports Cent 8:57.33
18 281 Cella, Brayden Team Sports Cent 9:22.67
19 216 Ingram, Jordan Zodiacs Track Fo 9:27.26
20 215 Lindo, Dontae Zodiacs Track Fo 9:35.76
21 402 Vincent, Michael Prospect Park Yo 9:47.99
22 454 Kahn, Omar Awesome Power 9:58.11
23 367 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Park Yo 10:02.56
24 365 Moore, Marcus Prospect Park Yo 10:37.85
25 525 Asher, Andrew Island Express 10:40.47
26 400 Torres, Ricky Prospect Park Yo 11:25.82
27 307 Adeishvili, Luca Prospect Park Yo 12:26.94
— 424 Butler, Solomon Unattached DQ

Event 11 3k Run CC Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Women 9-10
1 202 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Greyhoun 13:28.40
2 478 Kenny, Aaiffe Awesome Power 13:56.46
3 408 Brown, Madison Unattached 14:34.81
4 222 Kendall, Jacquelin Zodiacs Track Fo 14:45.14
5 203 Marquez, Madelyn Chelsea Greyhoun 14:59.14
6 330 Collins, Marie Prospect Park Yo 15:00.02
7 19 Ayarza, Sarai Metro Eagles Spo 15:06.27
8 282 Thornton, Sarah Team Sports Cent 15:13.02
9 457 Moujthid, Sara Awesome Power 15:18.46
10 523 Field, Lindsey Island Express 15:20.30
11 450 Kelsey, Zahra Awesome Power 15:24.96
12 326 Bruno, Sophia Prospect Park Yo 15:26.55
13 391 Shapiro, Soren Prospect Park Yo 15:31.90
14 409 Brown, Ka’Mani Unattached 15:37.90
15 260 White, Rabecca Elite Runners TC 15:56.18
16 283 Rohan, Arielle Team Sports Cent 16:24.24
17 389 Shanks, Maeve Prospect Park Yo 16:29.65
18 494 Jackson, Heaven Ruff Kutz 16:31.11
19 493 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 16:34.02
20 263 Francis, Kayla Halls Express 16:39.81
21 522 Freeman, Sarah Island Express 16:40.21
22 452 Edwards, Taniah Awesome Power 16:46.96
23 421 Borian, Nya Jeuness Track Cl 16:57.55
24 461 Fitzgerald, Jadah Awesome Power 17:05.65
25 227 Phillips, Jasmyn Zodiacs Track Fo 17:08.55
26 257 Quainoo, Felicia Elite Runners TC 17:19.90
27 349 Isaksen, Unni Prospect Park Yo 17:31.30
28 3 Johnson, Jamila Metro Eagles Spo 17:37.78
29 469 Ford, Jordyn Ruff Kutz 18:17.40
30 233 Coleman, Deja Zodiacs Track Fo 18:46.24
31 351 James, Skye Prospect Park Yo 18:59.71
32 228 Todd, Kendra Zodiacs Track Fo 19:28.27
33 343 Gilad, Noa Prospect Park Yo 19:42.71
34 472 Smith, Brianna Rising Stars TC 19:43.84
35 348 Hutchinson, Kristi Prospect Park Yo 20:58.46
36 230 Robinson, Jalina Zodiacs Track Fo 21:05.74
37 404 Weiss, Mia Prospect Park Yo 21:38.58
38 438 Murray, Rafayah Eclipse TC 23:01.08
39 387 Samuels, Cailey Prospect Park Yo 25:32.58

Event 12 3k Run CC Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Men 9-10
1 376 Rice, Ethan Prospect Park Yo 12:35.90
2 285 Bishop-Scioli, Kel Team Sports Cent 13:21.34
3 36 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles Spo 13:35.31
4 444 Perrineau, Quinten Eclipse TC 13:58.56
5 321 Branham-Upton, Oli Prospect Park Yo 13:58.93
6 369 Nicolas, Chris Prospect Park Yo 14:44.08
7 221 Swift-Henry, Adria Zodiacs Track Fo 14:44.86
8 232 Escobar, Ralph Zodiacs Track Fo 15:05.20
9 520 Banjany, Cameron Island Express 15:08.26
10 315 Bernard, DeLaKwa Prospect Park Yo 15:13.39
11 479 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers TC 15:22.55
12 26 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles Spo 15:33.25
13 264 Blair, Dajuan Halls Express 15:38.84
14 272 Dawkins, Orlando Halls Express 15:39.43
15 223 Todd, Kendal Zodiacs Track Fo 15:45.16
16 290 Hope, James Team Sports Cent 15:47.69
17 286 Cella, Tanner Team Sports Cent 15:49.13
18 35 McKenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles Spo 15:51.91
19 225 Webster, Joseph Zodiacs Track Fo 15:59.08
20 226 Samuels, Jordan Zodiacs Track Fo 16:16.53
21 274 Davis, Sammy Halls Express 16:28.67
22 385 Romeo, Jalen Prospect Park Yo 16:38.44
23 423 Butler, Simon Unattached 16:55.99
24 344 Guy, Samuel Prospect Park Yo 16:59.04
25 475 Pollack-Hinds, Kah Rising Stars TC 17:08.71
26 362 Miller, Emmett Prospect Park Yo 17:15.06
27 354 Lane, Trevor Prospect Park Yo 17:27.03
28 252 Manur, Ashwin Elite Runners TC 18:01.78
29 291 Goetz, Patrick Team Sports Cent 18:02.49
30 20 James, Noble Metro Eagles Spo 18:05.04
31 271 Victor, Bryce Halls Express 18:29.71
32 405 Weiss, Sam Prospect Park Yo 18:37.08
33 287 McSweeney, John Team Sports Cent 18:43.71
34 244 Boles, Connor Elite Runners TC 19:35.29
35 229 Cadiz, Krisitian Zodiacs Track Fo 20:04.73
36 231 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Track Fo 20:06.78
37 288 Savickis, Danny Team Sports Cent 20:32.61
38 289 Curtis, Chris Team Sports Cent 25:33.82

Event 13 3k Run CC Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Women 11-12
1 418 Thybulle, Zhaneia Jeuness Track Cl 12:48.71
2 440 Simeon, Kadreya Eclipse TC 13:00.58
3 293 Fiordalisi, Caroli Team Sports Cent 13:05.05
4 414 Means, Shalah Jeuness Track Cl 13:32.52
5 294 Matriano, Madeline Team Sports Cent 13:51.49
6 363 Mitchell, Keiana Prospect Park Yo 13:55.21
7 415 McKinney, Alexis Jeuness Track Cl 13:55.71
8 413 Douglas-Grant, Jas Jeuness Track Cl 14:02.11
9 338 Faber-Rico, Bella Prospect Park Yo 14:04.27
10 467 Myers, Phoebe Ruff Kutz 14:06.46
11 366 Naimoli, Sage Prospect Park Yo 14:12.87
12 249 Davis, Kaylah Elite Runners TC 14:25.46
13 447 Perez, Abigail Awesome Power 14:30.58
14 337 Dunsky, Gillian Prospect Park Yo 14:31.99
15 359 McDonald, Breanna Prospect Park Yo 14:32.40
16 298 Bunk, Marissa Team Sports Cent 14:34.40
17 275 Davis, Sade Halls Express 14:50.78
18 613 Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers Cps 14:54.71
19 236 Perez, Aaliyah Zodiacs Track Fo 14:55.84
20 276 Blackheart, Jada Unattached 14:58.21
21 6 Martinez, Tatianna Metro Eagles Spo 15:03.71
22 297 Polina, Julia Team Sports Cent 15:08.87
23 466 Myers, Sophia Ruff Kutz 15:09.40
24 492 McEachern, Victori Ruff Kutz 15:15.11
25 517 Franzreb, Casey Island Express 15:15.99
26 295 Licari, Megan Team Sports Cent 15:25.90
27 498 Harrison, Jessica Ruff Kutz 15:28.87
28 378 Ring, Sabrina Prospect Park Yo 15:35.27
29 519 Daquilla, Sydney Island Express 15:36.34
30 518 Ferretti, Kate Island Express 15:42.68
31 491 Cheatham, Maya Ruff Kutz 15:43.46
32 516 Rosson, Emma Island Express 15:44.27
33 269 Williams, Ariel Halls Express 15:52.90
34 37 Pettway, Danielle Metro Eagles Spo 15:57.96
35 364 Mitchell, Keiandra Prospect Park Yo 15:59.71
36 309 Antrum, Ladaysia Prospect Park Yo 16:02.49
37 500 Peoples, Paris Rising Stars TC 16:09.71
38 449 Cohen, Pearl Awesome Power 16:27.30
39 446 Shawki, Sanaa Eclipse TC 16:30.11
40 4 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles Spo 16:49.90
41 296 Dolce, Megan Team Sports Cent 16:54.93
42 439 Brown, Alexandria Eclipse TC 17:01.05
43 429 Ragbear, Christina Quiet Storm 17:03.65
44 253 Mendoza, Janessa Elite Runners TC 17:05.21
45 417 Whyte, Khalia Jeuness Track Cl 17:12.81
46 350 James, Sanna Prospect Park Yo 17:16.65
47 323 Brill, Maya Prospect Park Yo 17:18.27
48 22 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles Spo 17:21.05
49 261 Rodney, Sanaya Halls Express 17:22.68
50 352 Jenkins, Zariah Prospect Park Yo 17:30.96
51 628 German, Janiya Medgar Evers Cps 17:40.52
52 27 Bailey, Moneshae Metro Eagles Spo 17:41.24
53 416 Jones, Briyanna Jeuness Track Cl 17:42.46
54 1 Henry, Jasmine Metro Eagles Spo 18:08.74
55 605 Best, Jasmine Medgar Evers Cps 18:46.71
56 608 Williams, Teemar Medgar Evers Cps 18:50.14
57 8 Cave, Tanisha Metro Eagles Spo 19:29.43
58 242 Bapist, Jaida Elite Runners TC 19:32.21
59 394 Simmons, Macy Prospect Park Yo 19:32.55
60 262 Brock, Jordyn Halls Express 19:44.62
61 237 Williams, Dorcia Zodiacs Track Fo 20:08.71
62 612 Johnson, Tara Medgar Evers Cps 20:56.02
63 611 Alexander, Selah Medgar Evers Cps 21:10.43
64 610 Butler, Kymesha Medgar Evers Cps 21:19.87
65 627 Reid, Jenqua Medgar Evers Cps 21:22.68
66 238 Webster, Pearl Zodiacs Track Fo 21:49.11
67 618 Browne, Brianna Medgar Evers Cps 22:50.34
68 614 Blakeney, Daniyah Medgar Evers Cps 23:12.14
69 18 Forbes, Najay Metro Eagles Spo 23:41.05
70 474 Moran, Zsanae Rising Stars TC 25:39.65
71 473 Moran, Joiana Rising Stars TC 25:43.65
72 624 Ali, Aleyah Medgar Evers Cps 25:45.99

Event 14 3k Run CC Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Men 11-12
1 510 Cuthbertson, Willi Island Express 12:12.04
2 406 Zinner, Tobias Prospect Park Yo 12:14.85
3 345 Gwynn-Rowson, Sawy Prospect Park Yo 12:23.46
4 207 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Greyhoun 12:43.03
5 356 Lofnes-Scott, Demi Prospect Park Yo 12:44.54
6 511 Lynch, Oadhan Island Express 12:54.20
7 398 Straight, Robert Prospect Park Yo 12:55.17
8 24 Ayarza, Manuel Metro Eagles Spo 13:08.91
9 381 Robinson, Adriel Prospect Park Yo 13:46.64
10 462 Fitzgerald, Jahmar Awesome Power 13:51.64
11 250 Gibardi, Joseph Elite Runners TC 13:53.01
12 422 Butler, Samuel Unattached 13:54.00
13 243 Baptist, Jared Elite Runners TC 14:09.33
14 300 Cella, Dylan Team Sports Cent 14:17.01
15 205 Clark, Jackson Chelsea Greyhoun 14:23.42
16 14 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles Spo 14:25.29
17 397 Stamper, Isaac Prospect Park Yo 14:26.89
18 206 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsea Greyhoun 14:29.25
19 617 Muhammad Graham, I Medgar Evers Cps 14:29.98
20 497 Brown, Tai Ruff Kutz 14:36.15
21 299 BenEzra, David Team Sports Cent 14:54.83
22 514 Houle, Harrison Island Express 14:55.18
23 311 Beaufils, Merlin Prospect Park Yo 14:57.48
24 495 Chenault, Dakari Ruff Kutz 15:02.19
25 303 Swain, Jack Team Sports Cent 15:06.93
26 302 Hope, Glenn Team Sports Cent 15:16.27
27 483 Brodie, Anthony Bronx Tigers TC 15:22.10
28 615 Ward, Dreshawn Medgar Evers Cps 15:32.12
29 13 Payne, Keshawn Metro Eagles Spo 15:36.96
30 620 Wardally, Nigel Medgar Evers Cps 15:40.25
31 513 Evans, Michael Island Express 15:41.64
32 626 Johnson, Devin Medgar Evers Cps 15:52.40
33 621 Denny, Daniel Medgar Evers Cps 16:21.41
34 401 Vazquez, Michael Prospect Park Yo 16:29.18
35 328 Carroll, Zo Prospect Park Yo 16:47.52
36 403 Waldman, Jasper Prospect Park Yo 16:53.93
37 616 Okoro, Obinna Medgar Evers Cps 17:08.04
38 607 Gill, Tremel Medgar Evers Cps 17:20.50
39 335 Dumais, Nicholas Prospect Park Yo 17:37.82
40 445 Francis, Marcus Eclipse TC 18:02.14
41 619 Bresilien, Joshua Medgar Evers Cps 18:21.17
42 604 Maxwell, Justin Medgar Evers Cps 18:23.15
43 453 Kahn, Danny Awesome Power 18:36.68
44 606 Oglive, Keyshawn Medgar Evers Cps 18:38.64
45 609 James, Dante` Medgar Evers Cps 18:39.84
46 379 Ring, Nick Prospect Park Yo 18:41.34
47 5 Ramsey, Wesley Metro Eagles Spo 18:45.04
48 515 Nusser, Jared Island Express 19:53.38
49 623 James, Hasani Medgar Evers Cps 19:57.32
50 301 Fusco, AJ Team Sports Cent 20:35.09
— 476 Chalmers, Xavier Rising Stars TC DQ

Event 15 4 Yard Run CC 4K Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Women 13-14
1 503 Drennan, Mary Kate Island Express 14:09.34
2 377 Rice, Sydney Prospect Park Yo 14:18.65
3 485 Dumpson, Mya Ruff Kutz 14:35.93
4 501 Clark, Mackenzie Island Express 14:39.27
5 460 Axin, Mali Awesome Power 14:49.43
6 470 Feurtado, Erika Ruff Kutz 14:52.62
7 277 Quarshie, Kaylah Unattached 14:53.08
8 448 Hough, Kali Awesome Power 15:45.62
9 258 Ramekar, Rajat Elite Runners TC 15:53.62
10 273 Sumter, Kijara Halls Express 15:56.55
11 625 Morgan, Christina Medgar Evers Cps 16:04.27
12 23 Manstra, Anevay Metro Eagles Spo 16:28.43
13 333 de Tournemire, Sop Prospect Park Yo 16:29.96
14 489 Pottinger, Janelle Ruff Kutz 16:45.40
15 404 Weiss, Mia Prospect Park Yo 16:51.18
16 355 Leonard-Rose, Isab Prospect Park Yo 16:57.90
17 2 Mody, Imani Metro Eagles Spo 17:07.99
18 265 Wright, Solange Halls Express 17:13.78
19 395 Smith, Jade Prospect Park Yo 17:42.24
20 372 Perry, Tatiana Prospect Park Yo 17:56.11
21 490 Rowe, Naomi Ruff Kutz 17:56.81
22 399 Stutt, Madeline Prospect Park Yo 18:01.65
23 340 Flynn, Sarah Prospect Park Yo 18:02.14
24 441 Yananyah, Murray Eclipse TC 18:15.46
25 342 Gaughran-Bedell, A Prospect Park Yo 18:16.84
26 305 Farrell, Deanna Team Sports Cent 18:32.34
27 304 Bunk, Rachel Team Sports Cent 18:38.02
28 33 Kelly, Kimaya Metro Eagles Spo 18:41.08
29 374 Pynn, Bridget Prospect Park Yo 19:24.62
30 267 Simms, Shirley Halls Express 21:20.46
31 17 Miller, Diamond Metro Eagles Spo 22:55.43
32 329 Cassidy, Ruth Prospect Park Yo 23:36.74
— 428 Wong, Chanelle Quiet Storm DQ

Event 16 4 Yard Run CC 4K Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results – Men 13-14
1 370 Nieves, Matthew Prospect Park Yo 12:32.52
2 240 Gordon, Darius Zodiacs Track Fo 12:42.36
3 208 Smith, Jordan Chelsea Greyhoun 13:08.48
4 210 Sabastiani, Alex Chelsea Greyhoun 13:13.45
5 357 Lomask, Jack Prospect Park Yo 13:35.38
6 380 Roberts, Kyron Prospect Park Yo 13:41.30
7 509 Boccia, Dominick Island Express 13:46.36
8 392 Shapiro, Sasha Prospect Park Yo 13:48.61
9 424 Butler, Solomon Unattached 14:20.06
10 32 Roye, Frank Metro Eagles Spo 14:21.46
11 241 Spencer, Shem Zodiacs Track Fo 14:24.36
12 25 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles Spo 14:34.90
13 507 Henriquez, Zachary Island Express 14:46.41
14 259 Walkes, Noel Elite Runners TC 15:09.27
15 10 Asaph, Elisha Metro Eagles Spo 15:09.58
16 455 Kahn, Shavez Awesome Power 15:20.51
17 312 Beniflah, Emile Prospect Park Yo 15:26.94
18 505 Holland, Ryan Island Express 15:27.50
19 247 Cordovi, Kevin Elite Runners TC 15:41.23
20 388 Schendler-Terry, B Prospect Park Yo 15:42.64
21 506 Naughton, Kieran Island Express 15:46.19
22 432 Theobal, Tyreke Quiet Storm 16:11.75
23 508 Demeo, Anthony Island Express 16:34.68
24 209 Jackson, Spencer Chelsea Greyhoun 16:49.25
25 31 Martin, Jarden Metro Eagles Spo 17:17.58
26 411 Murray, Justin New York Novas 17:22.46
27 334 Degale, Ricky Prospect Park Yo 17:37.80

Comments are closed.

Close
loading...

Warning: Unknown: open(/home/content/59/4675159/tmp/sess_l0ipspmrs033dkrfpcajjs5a16, O_RDWR) failed: No such file or directory (2) in Unknown on line 0

Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct () in Unknown on line 0